Alpine Education Staff

« of 4 »
Brendan Doran Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Steamboat Springs, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 1, Alpine Staff

 

Christopher Doyle Education Staff Beaver Creek Ski & Snowboard School Home Vail, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff

 

Dustin Dyar Education Staff Crested Butte Ski & Snowboard School Home Crested Butte, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff, National Team Member

 

Steve Edberg Education Staff Breckenridge Ski & Snowboard School Home Breckenridge, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff

 

Kipp Ertl Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Basalt, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

Joshua Fogg Education Staff, Committee Member Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Carbondale, CO
Role(s): Alpine Committee, Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff, National Team Member

 

Dave Gregory Director of Education, Education & Certification Steering Committee Chairperson PSIA-RM
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Education & Certification Steering Committee, PSIA-RM Office Staff

 

Valerie Gross Education Staff Vail Ski & Snowboard School Home Eagle, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 1, Alpine Staff

 

Thomas Gulden Education Staff Home Winter Park, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 2, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

Michael Haas Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Aspen, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

Kris Hagenbuch Education Staff Steamboat Ski & Snowboard School Home Steamboat Springs, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff

 

Dennis Handley Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Aspen, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff

 

David Hartman Education Staff Crested Butte Ski & Snowboard School Home Crested Butte, CO
Role(s): Alpine Committee, Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff

 

Fredrick Herwehe Education Staff Breckenridge Ski & Snowboard School Home Breckenridge, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff

 

David Hidalgo Education Staff Copper Mountain Ski & Snowboard School Home Longmont, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff

 

Angela Hornbrook Education Staff Crested Butte Ski & Snowboard School Home Crested Butte, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 2, Alpine Staff

 

Kate Howe Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Aspen, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 1, Alpine Staff

 

A.J. Jones Education Staff Beaver Creek Ski & Snowboard School Home Wolcott, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 1, Alpine Staff

 

Kevin Jordan Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Snowmass Village, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Freestyle Staff, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

Kolby Knox Education staff Vail Ski & Snowboard Schools Home Vail, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 2, Alpine Staff, PSIA-RM Office Staff

 

National Website

To access the PSIA-AASI National website visit www.thesnowpros.org

THESNOWPROS.ORG

Member Portal

Go to the PSIA-RM Member Portal to signup for events and more.

RM MEMBER PORTAL

RM Member Services

PSIA-RM
PO Box 775143
Steamboat Springs, CO 80477
Phone: (970) 879-8335
Fax: (970) 879-6760
Email PSIA-RM
Office Hours: Monday-Friday 8-5 pm