Children’s Education Staff

« of 2 »
Ronnie Barr Education Staff Woodward Copper/Copper Mountain Ski & Ride School Home Breckenridge, CO
Role(s): Children's Staff

 

Scott Birrell Education Staff Beaver Creek Ski & Snowboard School Home Avon, CO
Role(s): Children's Staff

 

Nigel Conners Education Staff, Alpine Committee Member Winter Park Ski & Ride School Home Winter Park, CO
Role(s): Alpine Committee, Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

Dustin Dyar Education Staff Crested Butte Ski & Snowboard School Home Crested Butte, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff, National Team Member

 

Kipp Ertl Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Basalt, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

Mike Evans Education Staff, Committee Member Home Vail, CO
Role(s): Children's Committee, Children's Staff

 

Joshua Fogg Education Staff, Committee Member Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Carbondale, CO
Role(s): Alpine Committee, Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff, National Team Member

 

Stacey Gerrish Education Staff, Committee Member, Children’s Committee Chair Beaver Creek Ski & Snowboard School Home Beaver Creek, CO
Role(s): Children's Committee, Children's Staff, Education & Certification Steering Committee

 

Thomas Gulden Education Staff Home Winter Park, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 2, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

Michael Haas Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Aspen, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

Jason Hartmann Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen
Role(s): Children's Staff, Education Staff

 

Charles Hewitt Education Staff, Committee Member Beaver CreekSki & Snowboard School Home Beaver Creek, CO
Role(s): Children's Staff, Snowboard Committee, Snowboard Examiner 2, Snowboard Staff

 

Tom Hickok Education Staff Home Winter Park, CO
Role(s): Children's Staff, Telemark Committee, Telemark Staff

 

Abraham Hoffmann Education Staff Breckenridge Ski and Ride School Home Dillon, CO
Role(s): Children's Staff

 

John James Education Staff, Committee Member Steamboat Ski & Snowboard School Home Steamboat Springs, CO
Role(s): Adaptive Staff, Children's Staff, Snowboard Examiner 2, Snowboard Staff

 

Kevin Jordan Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Snowmass Village, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Freestyle Staff, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

Jennifer Losch Education Staff Breckenridge Ski & Ride School Home Breckenridge, CO
Role(s): Children's Staff

 

James Lyman Education Staff Purgatory at Durango Mountain Resort Home Hesperus, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

Jamie Maybon Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Carbondale, CO
Role(s): Children's Staff

 

Jeffrey Maybon Education Staff Ski & Snowboard Schools of Aspen Home Carbondale, CO
Role(s): Alpine Examiner 3, Alpine Staff, Children's Staff

 

National Website

To access the PSIA-AASI National website visit www.thesnowpros.org

THESNOWPROS.ORG

Member Portal

Go to the PSIA-RM Member Portal to signup for events and more.

RM MEMBER PORTAL

RM Member Services

PSIA-RM
PO Box 775143
Steamboat Springs, CO 80477
Phone: (970) 879-8335
Fax: (970) 879-6760
Email PSIA-RM
Office Hours: Monday-Friday 8-5 pm